Rock Island Grand Prix

2002 Results
2001 Results
2000 Results
1999 Results
1998 Results
1996 Results
1995 Results
1994 Results

List of drivers
(first 8 years)


Home Page

Who races at the Rock Island Grand Prix?

This is a combined list of drivers for the seven years of the Rock Island Grand Prix. Asterik denotes those attending all years.

ILLINOIS

  • Adair: Dan Schmalshof;
  • Addison: Santo Dibenardo; Chris Dibenardo; Leonardo Pastore.
  • Aledo: Allen Pettis;
  • Alpha: Dale Bert;
  • Alsip: Warren Doranski; Glen Critchett, Darren Critchett.
  • Andalusia: Kevin Ipsen, Jamie Doughty, Eric Keith;
  • Arlington Hts: Brian Stitle;
  • Aurora: Scott Hickernell; Ron Daugherty.
  • Barrington: Ron Brannam;
  • Bloomington: Adam Sullivan;
  • Bridgeview: Michael Worobey;
  • Camp Point: *Todd Bolton;
  • Carbon Cliff: Jeff Warner; Leonard Warner; Travis Warner;
  • Carmi: Charles `Red' Roser;
  • Carol Stream: Don Stewart;
  • Champaign: Mick North;
  • Chatham: Rick Fulks, Jeff Dolian;
  • Chicago: Michael Worobey;
  • Chicago Heights: Lamont Critchett.
  • Clinton: Tim Wolfe;
  • Coal Valley: Mark Harvey; Kary Keller;
  • Colona: Jess Hicks; Chuck Cunningham; Jody Kottmer; Denny BArtz; Richard Willemkins.
  • Columbia: Chris Huskamp.
  • Crestwood: Chris Lynch; Justin Lynch; Joe Veyette;
  • Crystal Lake: Russell Jolly;
  • Dawson: Michael Fagg;
  • Decatur: Clint Ashmore; Ryan Cassity, Justin Cassity; Kent Laukaitis; D.J. Morgeson; Donald Tate;
  • Des Plaines: Carl Swanson;
  • Dewey: Kenny Price;
  • Downers Grove: Kurt Bates;
  • East Moline: Matt Duncombe; Troy Foltz; Gary Pease; Curtis Hoegner; Allen Kopel; Jeffrey Lagaisse; Shawn Weese.
  • East Peoria: Anna Chatten; Bob Chatten; Randy Reid.
  • Edwardsville: Jeffrey Budd;
  • Elk Grove: Scott Sellergren;
  • Elmhurst: Mickey DiBenardo;
  • Fox River Grove: Russell Jolly;
  • Frankfort: John Major Jr.;
  • Franklin Park: Oscar Navarro.
  • Freeport: Aaron Wolfe;
  • Fulton: Jeff Hoff; Richard Hoff. Adam Murphy;
  • Geneseo: Michael Gallant; Larry Adams.
  • Glen Carbon: Samantha Weakley
  • Granite City: Larry Davis;
  • Glasford: *Michael Bailliez;
  • Hampton: Mike Christopher; Jason Quinn;
  • Hillsdale: Robert Fulscher;
  • Illinois City: Chris Benningfield;
  • Jacksonville: Rod Stewart;
  • Joliet: Al Greenup;
  • LaGrange: James Bly;
  • LaSalle: Ron Ruggero; Brian Shutt;
  • Lansing: Ron Targos, Michael Palermo.
  • Lisle: Reid Nuttall;
  • Litchfield: Brian Green; Gary Simpson;
  • Lombard: Brian Jacobsen; Adam Klenotich;
  • Loves Park: Jay Gough; John LaRue; Tony LaGrene;
  • Machesney Park: David Gough; Todd Bartelson;
  • Manteno: Larry Simeur Sr.
  • Maple Park: Chad Jump;
  • Maryville: Clayton Prater;
  • Meredosia: Brad Martin;
  • Milan: Don Newman; Becky Rasmussen; Brian Cameron; Andrew Fisher, David Fisher; Brian Stuart; William Short; Steve Johnson; Dan Johnson;
  • Moline: Greg Albracht; Rick Baker, Dan Crouse; Chris Dumolien; Tom Dumolien; Robert L. Guss III; Mark Harvey; Jeff Henderson; Denny Marion; Tom Ott; Marcia Parker; Brian Sprouse, Patrick Staples; Tom Stiner; Greg Weese; James Winger, Troy Winthurst;
  • Monee: Sean Crawford;
  • Morrison: John Hogue;
  • Mt. Morris: Tony Parker;
  • Mt. Zion: Justin Cassity;
  • Naperville: Roger Agostini;
  • Oakbrook: Tom Cormack;
  • Olney: Levi Jones; Matt Kocher;
  • Orion: Dan Hoffman; Robert Exbom, *Stephen Murphy;
  • Osco: Michael White;
  • Ottawa: Brandon Norris; Tom Norris;
  • Palatine: Ken Dobson;
  • Pana: Cale Downs;
  • Park City: Tim Fields;
  • Peoria Heights: Willie Archdale; Daniel Carlson;
  • Plainfield: Mike Kelly; Jim Laser; Nick Koppers; Paul Allen;
  • Port Byron: Chuck Hanna; Keith Neer; Brian Bunker;
  • Princeton: Allen DeClerk;
  • Quincy: Jared Anders; Ryan Currie; Edwin Grave; John Grave; Rich Grove; Jackson Hiland; Darrell Liesen; Steve Lock; Jason Ludwig; Jerad Ludwig; Bryan R. Smith; Jeff Vancil; Terry Traeder;
  • Rockford: Matt Graves; Kurt Rodgers; Aaron Anderson; Greg Black;
  • Rock Island: John Berenger, Jay Brent, Maxwell Geist; Jack Hoegerl; Paul Hovonick; Mark Lowery; Scott Patchin; *Travis Porter; Thomas Swieter; John Taylor; Wesley Wall;
  • Schamburg: Franceso D'Avola;
  • Sherrard: Eric Sanders; Ty Schurr; Travis DeVriendt;
  • Shorewood: Michael Blaha; Hank Blaha; Tim Peck;
  • Springfield: Greg Grafton; Mike Huntley, Mike McMasters; Jerry Miller, William T. Phillips II; Chris Shearburn;
  • Sheridan: Mike Combs;
  • Silvis: Joe King; Cori Larson; Gary W. Pease; Brandon Simms; Marty Simms;
  • Spring Valley: Scott Roser; Tom Shilkuski;
  • St. Charles: Bill Kloster;
  • St. Joseph: *Jason Birdsell; Mike Birdsell;
  • Streator: Mike Hillyer;
  • Sugar Grove: Dale Allen; Jay Spoden;
  • Taylor Ridge: Andy Cook;
  • Taylorville: Kevin Snyder;
  • Villa Park: Tony Parker;
  • Walnut: Mick Franks;
  • Warrenburg: Keith Garner;
  • Wheaton: Rich Voss;
  • Wheeling: Tim Carlysle;
  • Willow Springs: Jerry Fandrey; Sean Seavers;
  • Wonder Lake: John Adams;
  • Wyoming: Neil Moffett;
  • Yorkville: Nick Grommes; Tracy Ramsey;
INDIANA
  • Anderson: Jim Sheets;
  • Avon: Tim Cooper; Gary Meunier;
  • Bargarsville: Kyle Wiegand;
  • Brownsburg: Gary Presutti; Dan Wemer; Kevin Woodard; Kyle Landon;
  • Bristol: Troy Allard; Roger Barth;
  • Bryant: Chad Loy; P.J. Loy;
  • Camby: David Potts;
  • Carmel: Joe Janowski;
  • Cedar Lake: Larry Nagy;
  • Claypool: Shaun Miller;
  • Columbus: Pat Floyd; Tom Knight;
  • Converse: Gawin `Curt` Lewis;
  • Danville: Michael Larrison;
  • Decatur: Craig Keller;
  • Dyer: Ron Targos;
  • Elkhart: John Smith; Craig McCreary; John Cupery Jr.;
  • Evansville: Brian Smith;
  • Fisher: Thomas Crawford; John Crow; Jason Evers;
  • Fort Wayne: Mark Erpezling; Paul Rajchel; Chris Harding; Robby Smith;
  • Frankfort: Kyle B. Smith;
  • Gary: J.D. Gunn;
  • Goshen: Van Fore;
  • Granger: Matt Wilkey;
  • Graybill: Adam Ellis;
  • Greencastle: Gary Monnett;
  • Greenfield: Mark Dismore Jr.
  • Greenwood; Chris Sutton; Michelle Anglea; Carl Kindred; Matt Thompson;
  • Griffith: Tim Argus;
  • Huntingburg: Jamie Fox;
  • Indianapolis: Mark Cerk; Tony (AJ) Codalata; Michael Fisher; Tom Gray; Scott Hamble; Chris Hillenburg; Ty Hindman; Kevin Houk; John
  • Martin; Scott Miller; Eric Nelson; A.J. Noud; Kevin O'Connor; Thomas O'Connor; Sam Pavey; Troy Pressnall; Ernie Rathz; Nick Ricketts; Chris Shultz; Shelby Siewart; Brent Smith; Jeff Snelling; Eri Voight; Stephen Wright;
  • Lafayette: Larry Hensley;
  • Lebanon: Chuck Dailey;
  • Ligonier: Kris Limerick;
  • Martinsville: Mike Hayes; Andrew Prather;
  • Merrillville: Bill Ryan;
  • Middlebury: David Ridenour; April Ridenour;
  • Middletown: Shayne Shipley;
  • Mishawauka: Jody Emmons;
  • Mooresville: Jeff Sparks: Chris Tomasik; Bobby Cummings;
  • Muncie: Geoff McGill;
  • Newcastle: Dick Margison;
  • Noblesville: Mark Malott;
  • Paragon: Alex Angel;
  • Plainfield: Joe LoDuca; Garrick Miller;
  • Portage: Jeremy Barker;
  • Princeton: Heath Memmer;
  • Richmond: Rodney Younts;
  • Roachdale: Colin Galford;
  • Shelbyville: John Burgess;
  • South Bend: Rich McKee; Stacey Martin; Marshall Martin;
  • Speedway: Gina Codalata; Kevin Woodward;
  • Syracuse: Roger Butt;
  • Terre Haute: Trevor Montgomery;
  • Valparaiso: Joe Janiga; Mike Roth;
  • Vincennes: Jonathan Vennard;
  • W. Terre Haute: Richard Hale; Chris Hale;
  • Whiteland: Dale Bales;
  • Yorktown: Nathan O'Rourke;
  • Zionsville: Kerry Roseman; Mark Hough;
IOWA
  • Bettendorf: Craig Baltzer; Marty Biermann; Dan Brown; Tim Goettsch: Jeffrey Johnson; Chad Peterson; Erik Swanson; J.T. Torres; Chris Wentink; Tiffin Willareth;
  • Blue Grass: Bill Brandt; Zach Frields; Bob Heskett; Stephan Kammerer; Adam Sampson;
  • Buffalo: Jerry Lee Haines;
  • Burlington: David Dietzman;
  • Cedar Falls: Jon Boldt;
  • Cedar Rapids: Jonathan Claiborne; Rocky Murdock; John Skogman; Bill Wharton; Steve Yergler; Jonathan Lentzkow;
  • Clarinda: Joel Negus;
  • Clinton: Shannon Rursch; Derek Eizenga;
  • Clive: Dave Hall;
  • Council Bluffs: Tom Rayl;
  • Davenport: Bradley Arp; Mathew Arp; Charles Burgner; Mike Clausen; Gabe Coin; Justin Congdon; Michael Determan; Michael Dittmer; Pat Fennelly; Carter Fischlein; Ronald Fuller; Tony Franklin; Brandon Franklin; Dustin Gau; John Grothus; Paul Gilbert; Michael Haines; Terry Haines; Matt Liljequist; Quintcy Liljequist; Norman Haines; Jack Hale; Allen Harris; Brian Harris; Bob Heskett; Billy Hildebrandt; Wayne Hildebrandt; Matt Livingston; Patrick Moore; Tony Neilson; Chris Northdurft; Matt Pewe, Brandon Powell; Dylan Ralston; Robbie Ray; John Reitz; Matt Ryan; Paul Seefeldt; Klint Smith; Kyle Smith; Ronnie Smith; Matt Stein; Gary Strassburger; Eric Swab; John Thompson; Don Wachal; Mike Welsh; Wayne Wheeler; Ken Williams; Kevin Williams;
  • Des Moines: Chris Atkin; Scott Evans; David Hall; Kent Lehr; Stu Lehr; Dan Newell; Justin Stefani; Dennis Weiser; Kenton Hensley;
  • Dexter: Jeff Martin;
  • Dixon: Bret Miller;
  • Eldridge: Doug Peeters; Tony Webb;
  • Fairfield: Steve McLain; Troy Thys; Richard Norton;
  • Fort Madison: Mitch Doherty;
  • Granger: Eric Jones;
  • Grimes: Matthew Miller;
  • Independence: Scott Smith;
  • Iowa City: James Simpson;
  • Long Grove: Mark Powell;
  • Marshalltown: Adam Johnson; Johnny Johnson; Jeff Kelling; Jonathan Koorsen; Rich Otto; Jacob Otto;
  • Montezuma: Jason Kelling;
  • Monticello: Garrick Schneiderman;
  • Mt. Pleasant: Mark Hayes;
  • Muscatine: Tim Zeman; Tal Bixby;
  • New London: Andrew Genkinger;
  • N. Liberty: Jeff Hansen;
  • Oskaloosa: Aaron Warwick;
  • Ottumwa: Bryce Pankratz;
  • Pella: Jamie Menninga;
  • Seymour: Victoria Walker;
  • Urbandale: Craig Rees;
  • West Burlington: John Barton;
  • West Point: Randy Holtkamp;
ALABAMA
  • Athens: Mack McCormack;
  • Toney: Danny Roberts;
ARIZONA
  • Mesa: Alan Rudolph;
  • Prescott Valley: Lee Thomas;
  • Scottsdale: Chris Nodurft;
CALIFORNIA
  • Anaheim: Tom Kutscher; Shayne Shipley;
  • Arcadia: Tibor Keleman
  • Atascadero: David Mayhew;
  • Carmel Valley: Ken Dobson;
  • Clayton: Rob Thurman;
  • Elk Grove: Joey Hand;
  • Huntington Beach: Mark Woods;
  • Los Angeles: Alfonso Ribiero;
  • Linden: A.J. Martin;
  • Ontario: Jason Bowles;
  • Perris: Kimball Willams;
  • San Dimas: Scott Speed;
  • San Jose: Joe White; Ron White;
  • Santa Clarita: Darren Elliott;
  • Sebastopol: Kris Shaw;
COLORADO
  • Bradenton: Jason Pires;
  • Cape Coral: Rudy Clayborne;
  • Coral Springs: Mishael Abbott;
  • Ft. Lauderdale: Jeff Hudlett; Ed Lenahan;
  • Hollywood: Guido Duerbaum;
  • Jupiter: Richard Pollum;
  • Key Biscayne: Nelson Phillippe;
  • Lake Alfred: Bobby Weese;
  • Lighthouse Point: Gary Smith;
  • Lynn Haven: Don Brown;
  • Miami: Doug Sipps; Carlos Duenas, Andre Martins, Ariel Valazquez;
  • Miami Lakes: Armondo Romero;
  • Miramar: Kyle Wharff;
  • Ocala: Charles Russell; Paul Russell;
  • Pembroke Pines: Bill Winchester;
  • Pompano Beach; Ron Daugherty;
  • Tampa: Jeff Carelli
FLORIDA
  • Bradenton: Jason Pires;
  • Cape Coral: Rudy Clayborne;
  • Coral Springs: Mishael Abbott;
  • Ft. Lauderdale: Jeff Hudlett; Ed Lenahan;
  • Hollywood: Guido Duerbaum;
  • Jupiter: Richard Pollum;
  • Key Biscayne: Nelson Phillippe;
  • Lake Alfred: Bobby Weese;
  • Lighthouse Point: Gary Smith;
  • Lynn Haven: Don Brown;
  • Miami: Doug Sipps; Carlos Duenas, Andre Martins, Ariel Valazquez;
  • Miami Lakes: Armondo Romero;
  • Miramar: Kyle Wharff;
  • Ocala: Charles Russell; Paul Russell;
  • Pembroke Pines: Bill Winchester;
  • Pompano Beach; Ron Daugherty;
  • Tampa: Jeff Carelli
GEORGIA
  • Atlanta: Chris Festa;
  • Newman: Brian Morgan
KANSAS
  • Rockland Park: Kelly Root;
  • Wellsville: Josh Phillips;
KENTUCKY
  • Henderson: Jarrod Whitledge; Jeremy Whitledge;
  • Louisville: Chris Russo;
MARYLAND
  • Gaithersburg: Robert Harris; Sean Robbins;
  • Laurel: Richard Spicer;
  • Langley Park: Michael Sulik;
MICHIGAN
  • Baroda: Tim Lobaugh;
  • Carlton: A.J. Lane;
  • Commerce: Jim EMerson
  • Dorr: Jim Opatic;
  • Farmington Hills: Jeff Brown; Troy Brown;
  • Grand Rapids: Sean Mossgrove;
  • Kalamazoo: Ted Tackett;
  • Novi: Michael Delahanty;
  • Oxford: Mike Guerity;
  • Royal Oak: Todd Lamb;
  • South Lyon: Greg Stamm;
  • St. Clair: Derrick Malone;
  • Tecumseh: Bill Brackney; Brian Kleman; Scott Kleman;
  • Vicksburg: Doug Dietsch;
  • Waterford: Joe Barth; Mike Barth; Ty Gaffney; Mark Barth
  • W. Bloomfield: Ele Bardha;
  • Wyoming: Marc Miller;
MINNESOTA
  • Andover: Robert Betts;
  • Arden Hills: Christopher Beamish; Mark Beamish;
  • Burnsville: Sean Callander; Doug Baker;
  • Chanhassen: Noah Roe;
  • Coon Rapids: Rick Cartwright;
  • Eagan: Ryan Conley;
  • Eden Prairie: Chris Carlson;
  • Elk River: Steve Boyer;
  • Ham Lake: Alicia Hogdal; Cassie Hogdal;
  • Hibbing: Ben Kapella;
  • Inver Grove Hts.: Scott Priebe;
  • Mankato: John Forsyth;
  • Maple Grove: Jason King; Dean Duffney; Mike Duffney;
  • Minetonka: Dan Roe
  • Minneapolis: Jim Cassi; Keith Bridgeman; Brian Gallagher;
  • New Richland: Ryan Stringfield;
  • Owatonna: Todd Bridgeman;
  • Prior Lake: Benny Van Cleve;
  • Ramsey: Adam Taubert;
  • Rochester: Weston Burr;
  • Shoreview: Brandon Stroshein;
  • Virginia: Kevin Gobats;
  • Wayzata: Brad Kearney;
  • White Lake: Jim Grogan; Sean Grogan;
  • Woodbury: Scott Cowell;
  • Wyoming: Doug Ekvall;
MISSISSIPPI
  • Jackson: Scott Hume; Russell Thomas;
  • Madison: Howard Rice;
  • Tupelo: Martin Nunnery;
MISSOURI
  • Baldwin: Pete Vetter;
  • Buckner: Terry Fairfield;
  • Camenton: Brook Loving;
  • Cedar Hill: Becky Kaestner:
  • Columbia: Mark Billings; Jacob Otto;
  • Fenton: Tim Mayer; Ken Williams;
  • Gaithersburg: Robert Harris.
  • High Ridge: Craig Pyatt;
  • House Springs: Mike Cray;
  • Independence: Jason Simpson; Steve Fairfield;
  • Kansas City: Eric Jobe; Chris Siegle;
  • Kirksville: Chris Mudd;
  • Macon: Brandon Bickhaus; Davey Bickhaus;
  • Monroe City: Kevin McCallister;
  • Neosha: George Buhr Jr.;
  • New London: Brandon Lennox;
  • O'Fallon: Chris Franklin;
  • Perry: D.K. Johnson;
  • Pevely: Matt Riggs;
  • St. Charles: Alan Rudolph; Allen Barklage;
  • St. Louis: Joe Figone;Aaron Likens; Emmett Pyatt;
  • Washington: Lucas Lange;
NEBRASKA
  • Ft. Calhoun: Rob Hogenmiller;
  • Henderson: Ralph Woodard;
  • Omaha: Bret Bolz; Bud Lamphear; Chad Arndt; Derek Lightning;
NEW JERSEY
  • Brick: Rob Walsh;
  • Colts Neck: Justin Gumley;
  • Old Tappan: John Parron;
  • Red Bank: Frank Bain;
  • Stewartsville: Bill Darcy Jr.
  • Washington: Eric Garland;
  • West Belmar: Jace Reynolds;
NEW YORK
  • Lynbrook: Frank Gaeta Jr.;
  • Rochester: Sean McDonald; Brian Mosher;
NORTH CAROLINA
  • Charlotte: Mike Guerity;
OHIO
  • Ada: Jeff Easterday
  • Avon Lake: Gary Kannegiesser;
  • Bowling Green: A.J. Whisler;
  • Carlisle: Terry Pastor;
  • Cincinnati: Norm Goldrich;
  • Columbus: Mark Kupper; Chad Melnik;
  • Dublin: Chuck Davis;
  • Englewood: Jonathan Kettlewell;
  • Fremont: Scott A. Smith;
  • Hamilton: Doug Hodgdon;
  • Loveland: Chris Leonard;
  • Mentor: Richie Kuhn; Steve Lawson; Gary Lawson;
  • Middleton: James Willis;
  • Millbury: Brian Lay;
  • Newark: Jason Weiser;
  • Newbury: Staple Nash;
  • Republic: Eric Smallwood;
  • Rocky River: James Perkins;
  • Trenton: Angie South;
  • Union City: Troy Woodbury;
  • Van Buren: Erik Stearns;
  • Worthington: Bryan Kupper;
OKLAHOMA
  • Glenpool: Drew Neubaur;
  • Norman: James Carmen;
  • Oklahoma City: Jason Mullen;
  • Tulsa: Drew Hockinson, Daniel Ray; John Roper;
  • Tuttle: Chris Jackson;
OREGON
  • Monrovia: Steve Buckner;
PENNSYLVANIA
  • Aliquippa: Robin Bank;
  • Birdsboro: Dustin Morris;
  • Punxsutawney: Matthew Jordan;
  • West Decatur: Billy Dickson;
  • West Reading: Tom Lewis;
  • Wynnewood: Jeff Segal;
SOUTH CAROLINA
  • Taylors: Jake Perry Jr.;
TENNESSEE
  • Franklin: Kevin Ross;
  • Hermitage: Danny Newell;
  • Jonesborough: Israel Gillette;
TEXAS
  • Austin: Robbie Betts; William Moran;
  • Conroe: Robert Coreale; Ryan Cooper; Kyle Piepenbrok;
  • Coppell: Jordon Musser;
  • Crowley: Robert McMillan;
  • Dallas: David Bradfield; Ronald Cox;
  • Ft. Worth: Chris Watson; Adam Thompson; Jason Thompson;
  • Justin: Brian Morgan;
  • Lake Dallas: John Kindhart;
  • Loredo: Rodrigo Quintanilla;
  • Lubbock: Preston Peebles;
  • Magnolia: Brad Johnson
  • McKinney: Derek Denman; Jeff Huddleson;
  • Pflugerville: James Mueller;
  • Quinlan: Barry Thomas;
  • Richardson: Colin Lynn;
  • San Antonio: Dennis Withrow; George Saldana; Bruce Roberts; Gary Buchanan;
VIRGINIA
  • Annandale: Carlos Ramirez;
WISCONSIN
  • Appleton: Randy Reichardt;
  • Beloit: Kellen James, Ken Paulson, Brian Porter; Kyle Porter;
  • Cambridge: Matt Frey;
  • Clintonville: Dan Etheridge;
  • Eau Claire: Ben Pettis;
  • Elkhorn: Turk Engel;
  • Elm Grove: Dave Brender;
  • Fitchburg: Colin Predith;
  • Franklin: Ken Streeter;
  • Hubertus: Mark Vielgut;
  • Kenosha: Lee Thomas; Sherri Zapf;
  • Kiel: Pete Thielmann; Tyler Thielmann;
  • Milwaukee: Michael Gutierrez; Sanford Mitz; Jody Seidler; Jonathan Wade;
  • New Berlin: Todd Whiting;
  • North Berling: Tony Mancuso; Joe Schmidt;
  • North Prairie: Lyle Longley;
  • Oconomowoc: Bobby Wilson;
  • Racine: Jared Klamm;
  • Superior: Rob Pretts;
  • Wales: Kyle Kraus;
  • Waukesha: Lance Witt;
  • Whitefish Bay: Jesse Lemel; Joe Lemel;
BERMUDA:
  • Crawl: Delton White;
  • Devonshire: Jason North;
  • Pembroke: Scott Barnes;
  • St. George: D. Anthony Bean; Ronald Denbrook;
ONTARIO, CANADA
  • Brampton: Mark Lajoie; Mike Lajoie; Chris Nesbitt; Joe Spinelli;
  • Etobicoke: Paul Dryer;
  • Fonthill: Matt Champagne;
  • Gilford: Jeremy Buck;
  • LaSalle: Tibor Ujj;
  • Ottawa: John Spindler;
  • Stoney Creek: Cameron Curran;
  • Thunder Bay: Richard MacLeod; Scott McFadden;
COLOMBIA
  • Mauricio Borero;
FRANCE
  • Nelson Phillippe;
ITALY
  • Luigi Lazzara
MEXICO:
  • Monterrey: Luis Hinojosa
[an error occurred while processing this directive]